Have A Sweet Day

Sugar,Spice & Ice 2526 Jefferson Street
2526 Jefferson Street, Napa, CA
Pickup Only
Baked Goods
Candy
$2.99
Chocolate Chip Cookie Plain.
OUT OF STOCK$5.75cha cha
$4.95chips
$1.25
Cheese Zombie
OUT OF STOCK$5.50Cheese Burger Zombie
OUT OF STOCK$7.25
Cosmic Brownie.
$6.00
Iced Sugar.
$5.00Lollipop
$0.99Lunchable
$2.99Minis.
$6.00
Paradise Lost Chip.
Chocolate chip cookie with marshmallows & sprinkles.$5.75Prepack Candy
$1.99
Pizza Zombie
OUT OF STOCK$7.25
Smores.
OUT OF STOCK$6.00
Snickerdoodle.
$5.50
Toasty Dog.
OUT OF STOCK$6.00
Worms & Dirt.
OUT OF STOCK$6.00GC COOKIE REDEMPTION
$4.641 Popsicle
$3.004 Popsicles
$10.00Tumbler
$39.99
Rice Krispies Bar
$4.50
Rice Krispies Balls
$5.00
Pistachio Chip
$6.00
Twix Cookie
$5.00Strawberry Doodle.
$5.50
Cake of the Day
$4.75
Cinnamon Roll .
OUT OF STOCK$6.00
German Chocolate Cookie
$6.00
Peanut Butter Lover.
OUT OF STOCK$6.00
Cake Batter Cookie.
$5.75
Cookie Butter.
$6.00
Funfetti.
$6.00
Drinks
Soda

Baby Shark
Sprite, Blue Raspberry, Gummy Shark$4.00+Bombshell
Sprite, Lemonade, Cherry, Peach, Cream$4.50+Bottled Drink
$2.99
Cherry Bomb
Coke, Cherry, Coconut$4.00+
Cherry on Top
Cherry on Top- coke, cherry, vanilla, cherry popping pearls$4.75+
Cowboy
Coke, Vanilla, Coconut, Cream$4.50+
Cowgirl
Coke, Raspberry Puree, Cream$4.50+
Cutie
Cutie: Fanta, mango, pineapple, cream$4.50+
Dr. Cowboy
Dr. Pepper, Vanilla, Coconut, Cream$4.50+
Dr. Key Lime
Dr. Pepper, double lime, vanilla, cheesecake, cream$4.50+
Dreamsicle Creamsicle
Orange Soda, Vanilla, Cream$4.50+
Electric Feel
Sparkling Water, lemon, grapefruit, mango purée$4.00+
Island Time
Sprite, Pineapple, Coconut, Cream$4.50+
It's kind of a funny story
Rootbeer, Blackberry, Raspberry, Vanilla$4.00+
Just Peachy
Sparkling Water, Peach Puree, Raspberry, Coconut$4.00+
Leviosa
Rootbeer, Vanilla, Butterscotch$4.00+Little Lad
Dr. Pepper, Strawberry, Vanilla, Cream$4.50+
Mango Tango
Sprite, Mango Puree, Coconut, Cream$4.50+
Mellow Yellow
Sprite, Passionfruit, Lemon$4.00+Mermaid
Sparkling Water, Guava, Passionfruit$4.00+
Modern Woman
Sprite, Cherry, Vanilla, Cream, Maraschino Cherry$4.50+
Name Not Found
Rootbeer, Vanilla, Caramel$4.00+
New Phone Who Dis?
Sparkling Water, Guava, Orange, Grapefruit$4.00+
No Bad Days
Sparkling Water, Raspberry Puree, Lemon$4.00+
Oasis
Oasis: sprite, blue raspberry, creme de banana, cream$4.50+
P.O.G
Orange Soda, Passionfruit, Guava$4.00+
Paradise
Sprite, Pineapple, Strawberry$4.00+
Peach Please
$4.50+
Pretty in Pink
Sparkling Water, Raspberry Puree, Vanilla, Coconut$4.00+
Raspberry Beret
Dr. Pepper, Raspberry Puree$4.50+
Rip Curl
sprite, blue raspberry, lemonade, cream$4.50+
Roy Boy
Coke, Grenadine, Maraschino Cherry$4.00+
Rudolph Refresher
Rudolph refresher - sprite, cherry, lime$4.00+
Shirlie Girlie
Sprite, Grenadine, Maraschino Cherry$4.00+
Snowflake
Snowflake : Sprite, vanilla, coconut, cream$4.50+
Snowman’s Nose
Snowman’s nose : Fanta, raspberry, cream$4.50+Soda
$4.00+
Strawberry Fields
Sprite, Lemonade, Strawberry$4.00+
Summer Lovin'
Sprite, Strawberry, Watermelon, Peach$4.00+Thank You Ma'am
Dr. Pepper, Peach Puree, Vanilla, Cream$4.50+
The OG
coke, coconut, lime$4.00+
Touch Grass
Touch Grass: Sprite, true lime, raspberry, passionfruit$4.00+TRAY MEDIUM
$20.00TRAY SMALL
$16.00Add Popping Pearls
$0.75Sparkling Water

Grinchy
Grinchy: Sprite, pineapple, green apple$5.50+GC DRINK REDEMPTION
$4.60Dr.Boo
$4.50+Monster Mash
$4.00+Screamsicle
$4.50+Moon River
Moon River - sprite, blue raspberry, dragonfruit, true lime$4.00+
Iced Teas & Lemonade

Caribbean Palmer
Lotus Lemonade, Lotus Tea, Peach, Mango$5.00+Frosted Lemonade
$6.00+Guava Refresher
Lotus Lemonade, Lotus Tea, Guava$5.00+
IT Girl
Lotus Tea, Blackberry, Raspberry$5.00+
Lovers Lemonade Frosted Lemonade
Blended (frosted) lemonade with strawberry & raspberry syrup, & raspberry purée$6.00+
Mucho Mango (Frosted Lemonade)
$6.00+
Palmer
Lotus Lemonade, Lotus Tea, Peach Puree, Lemon$5.00+
Passionfruit (Frosted Lemonade)
$6.00+
Poolside
Poolside: lemonade, kiwi, watermelon, sparkling water$5.00+What's Up Jack
$4.00+
Energy Drinks

BRAT
White lotus, lime, coconut, white chocolate, cream$6.00+
Caramel Apple Lotus
White Lotus, Green Apple, Caramel Drizzle$6.00+
Cotton Candy Lotus
Cotton Candy Lotus: white lotus, strawberry, watermelon, cheesecake, blue raspberry, cream$6.00+
Creamsicle Lotus
white lotus energy, vanilla, orange$6.00+
Feeling Lucky
white lotus energy, pineapple, green apple$6.00+
Heatwave
Heatwave: Gold lotus, orange, passionfruit, strawberry$6.00+
Jingle Juice
Jingle Juice: Gold Lotus, Peach, Passionfruit, Raspberry, Cream$6.00+Manifest
White lotus energy, cherry, lime$6.00+
More Energy More Passion
White lotus energy, cherry, lime$6.00+
Neon Pink
NEON PINK: white lotus, strawberry, watermelon, lime$6.00+Peach Ring
Peach Ring: Gold Lotus, Peach, Sour Candy$6.00+
Pink & White Lotus
white lotus, watermelon, coconut$6.00+
Pink Starburst
white lotus, strawberry, vanilla, cream$6.00+
Razzle Dazzle Lotus
white lotus energy, red raspberry, blue raspberry$6.00+
SLC MOM
SLC MOM- white lotus, strawberry, pineapple, cream, Sprite$6.00+
Sol
Sol- white lotus, pineapple, passionfruit, dragonfruit, cream$6.00+
Space Girl
White Lotus, Dragonfruit, Strawberry$6.00+
Spring Showers
Spring Showers- white lotus, lime, blue raspberry, vanilla$6.00+
Sun Kissed
Gold Lotus, Pineapple, Coconut, Cream$6.00+
Sunburn
Sunburn: Gold Lotus. Lime, Watermelon, Pomegranate$6.00+Vampire Kiss
$6.00+

Touch Grass
$0.00
Touch Grass: Sprite, true lime, raspberry, passionfruit
Customize your item
Size
Required
Select 1
Cream
Optional
Puree
Select up to 2
Soda Type
Optional
Sugar Free Syrups
Select up to 6
Syrup Flavors
Select up to 6
Syrup Type
Select up to 1
1
