PLEASE CONFIRM LOCATION BEFORE CLICKING ORDER
Bluefin Sushi & Ramen Arboretum
9828 Great Hills Trail, Ste 310, Austin, TX
Pickup Only
BOGO 50% Selected Items – Lowest‑Priced Item (Limit 1 Per Order, Online Only)

Edamame
Classic style steamed soybeans with kosher salt$6.00
Spicy Garlic Edamame
Delicately sautéed soybeans with kosher salt, crushed pepper, and fresh garlic$8.00
Edamame Stick
Crispy Fried Edamame Wrapped in flour Paper served with Spicy Mayo$5.00
Bella Spring Roll
Japanese style vegetable egg roll served with sweet and sour sauce$6.00
Bluefin Style Wings
4 pieces of chicken wings tossed with ( your choice) homemade spicy teriyaki, garlic parmesan sauce, or spicy killer sauce$9.00
Brussel Sprouts
Garlic butter brussel sprouts and balsamic vinegar$9.00
Crispy Karaage
crispy chicken tenders tossed with homemade cajun or original style$8.00
Krab Puffs
Japanese crab stick, cream cheese, and scallions wrapped, served with remoulade sauce$9.00
Miso Shiru
Traditional Japenese soup with seaweed, silken tofu, and scallions$4.00
Spicy Shisito
Delicately sautéed fresh shishito peppers with sea salt, crushed peppers, and fresh garlic$9.00
Tempura Shisito
Tempura fried fresh shishito peppers served with remoulade sauce$9.00
Vegetable Tempura
5 pieces of mixed vegetable tempura with a side of tempura sauce$5.00
Yokohama Gyoza
Pan fried or steamed Japanese style your choice of pork or chicken dumpling served with homemade chef sauce$7.00
Asparagus Tempura Roll
$9.00
Avocado Roll
$6.00
Buddha Roll
Vegetable tempura (asparagus, sweet potatoes, taro) with sweet soy$10.00
California Roll
Crab mix, cucumber, avocado, and sesame seeds$9.00
Crunchy California Roll
$11.00
Cucumber Roll
$5.00
Dynamite Shrimp Handroll (1pc)
Shrimp tempura, daikon sprout, topped with spicy mayo and hand roll with soy paper$8.00
Philadelphia
Smoked salmon, avocado, cream cheese, and sesame seeds$12.00
Salmon Avocado Roll
Salmon with Avocado & Sesame Seeds$12.00
Spicy Classic
Your choice of spicy tuna, or salmon, or crab mix with cucumber, avocado, and sesame seeds$12.00
House Fried Rice
Wok tossed seasonal vegetables and egg with house soy sauce$15.00
Lomein Noodles
Seasonal wok fried vegetables with lomein noodles$15.00
Teriyaki Dish
Mix vegetables with homemade teriyaki sauce, served with steamed rice, bella spring roll, and fried gyoza$15.00
General Tso Dish
Homemade spicy General Tso sauce, broccoli, chili flakes, served with steamed rice, bella spring roll, and fried gyoza$15.00
Sesame Dish
Homemade sweet sesame sauce, broccoli, served with steamed rice, bella spring roll, and fried gyoza$15.00
Broccoli Dish
Homemade brown sauce, broccoli, served with steamed rice, bella spring roll, and fried gyoza$15.00
Kung Pao Dish
Homemade brown sauce, carrot, green+red bell peppers, onions, peanut, dry chilies, served with steam rice, bella spring roll, and fried gyoza.$15.00
Milk Tea
$6.00
Smoothies
$7.00
SPECIAL Today
Bluefin Special Menu
Pokémon Bowl
Rice or salad, salmon, tuna, yellowtail, escolar, albacore, avocado, cucumber, mango, strawberry, orange, chef sauce & ponzu.$24.00Autum Roll
Escolar, Albacore & Scallion topped with Yellowtail, Spicy Ponzu, Chef Sauce, Serano, Crunchy Garlic & Sriracha$22.00Jugoya Roll
Blue Crab mixed Mayo, Cucumber & Jalapeno topped with Spicy Tuna, Spicy Mayo, Crunch, Masago & Scallions$24.00Akiro Roll
Torched Tuna with Garlic Oil, Avocado & Cucumber topped with Salmon & Mango Layer, Spicy Ponzu, Mentaiko Sauce & Habanero Masago$22.00Shubun Roll
Albacore, Jalapeno & Cucumber topped with Yellowtail & Tuna, Wasabi Soy Sauce, Spicy Mayo, Serano & Red Tobiko$22.00Otsukimi Roll
Crab Mix, Shrimp Tempura & Avocado topped with Salmon, Escolar, Spicy Mayo Torched, Unagi Tare, Crunchy Garlic Crunch & Black Tobiko$24.00
DINNER MENU
Non-Alcoholic Beverages
Bottle of Water
$1.50
Fountain soda
$3.00
Iced Tea
$3.00
Japanese Ocha
Hot green tea$5.00
Japanese Soda
Ramune Original, Strawberry or Melon$4.00Bluemoon Mojito
$6.00Passion Fruit Mojito
$6.00Piña Colada
$6.00Bluefin Style Soda
Club soda, coconut milk with flavor of your choice$6.00Iced Sweet Matcha Latte
$6.00Pineapple Cream Soda
$4.00
IBC Root Beer
$3.00Orange Juice
$5.00Apple Juice
$5.00Cranberry Juice
$5.00Japanese Green Tea
$4.50Jasmine Green Tea
$4.50Golden Oolong Tea
$4.50Topo Chico
$4.00
Bluefin Boba
Cold Small Plates

Sunomono
Julienne cut cucumber salad ,gobo with ponzu sauce$6.00
Chuka Salad
Assorted marinated seaweed salad ,red radish with sesame$7.00
Bluefin Tacos
Your Choice 3 pieces Spicy Tuna, or Spicy Salmon, or Spicy White Fish, with Avocado, Cilantro, and Cherry Tomatoes served in wonton shell with spicy mayo and sweet soy$12.00
Sashimi Salad
Bluefin tuna, scottish salmon, escolar,yellow tail and kanikama served over spring mix, and house special dressing$16.00
Bluefin Style Ceviche
Scottish salmon or bluefin tuna or yellowtail mixed with red onion, green onion, serrano, daikon radish, sea salt, cucumber, cherry tomato and tamarind sauce$16.00
Pepper Tuna
4 pieces of seared Bluefin tuna with black pepper, served over mix greens with citrus ponzu, roasted garlic and scallions$16.00
Hamachi Chili
3 ox thin slice Japanese hamachi sashimi with Thai chilies, ponzu, truffle oil, garlic brunoise, and tobiko dust$18.00
Bluefin Sashimi Sampler
8 pcs daily fresh fish sashimi chef choice$25.00
Bluefin Tuna Taster
Sashimi or nigiri style of 2 pcs of Kama-toro (premium bluefin tuna), 2 pcs chu toro, 2 pcs of akami$40.00
Hot Small Plates

Miso Shiru
Traditional Japenese soup with seaweed, silken tofu, and scallions$4.00
Edamame Stick
Crispy Fried Edamame Wrapped in flour Paper served with Spicy Mayo$5.00
Vegetable Tempura
5 pieces of mixed vegetable tempura with a side of tempura sauce$5.00
Edamame
Classic style steamed soybeans with kosher salt$6.00
Bella Spring Roll
Japanese style vegetable egg roll served with sweet and sour sauce$6.00
Agedashi Tofu
Crispy fried tofu topped with bonito flakes, nori and scallions, served with tempura sauce$6.00
Yokohama Gyoza
Pan fried or steamed Japanese style your choice of pork or chicken dumpling served with homemade chef sauce$7.00
Spicy Garlic Edamame
Delicately sautéed soybeans with kosher salt, crushed pepper, and fresh garlic$8.00
Crispy Karaage
crispy chicken tenders tossed with homemade cajun or original style$8.00
Bluefin Kushi
Grilled chicken or Pork on skewer with special sauce$8.00
Brussel Sprouts
Garlic butter brussel sprouts and balsamic vinegar$9.00
Spicy Shisito
Delicately sautéed fresh shishito peppers with sea salt, crushed peppers, and fresh garlic$9.00
Tempura Shisito
Tempura fried fresh shishito peppers served with remoulade sauce$9.00
Takoyaki
Octopus balls made of tempura bits, green onion, bonito flakes with Okonomi sauce$9.00
Sakura Shumai
Steamed open face shrimp dumplings$9.00
Bluefin Style Wings
4 pieces of chicken wings tossed with ( your choice) homemade spicy teriyaki, garlic parmesan sauce, or spicy killer sauce$9.00
Krab Puffs
Japanese crab stick, cream cheese, and scallions wrapped, served with remoulade sauce$9.00
Avocado Bomb
Tempura fried hass Avocado stuffed with snow crab topped with scallions, masago, spicy mayo, and sweet soy$9.00
Mussel Dynamite
Baked mussel topped with creamy spicy sauce, smelt fish caviar, scallions, and sweet soy$9.00
Crispy Calamari
Tempura fried squid served with remoulade sauce$10.00
Shrimp Swirl Pop
Panko Crusted Lollipop Shrimp served with Spicy Mayo$10.00
Fritto Misto
2 pieces of crispy shrimp tempuras and 5 pieces of mixed vegetable tempura with side tempura sauce$10.00
Salmon Mango
Japanese seaweed tempura topped with spicy tuna, salmon mango salsa, onions, masago, spicy mayo, and sweet soy$14.00
Spicy Tuna Crispy Rice
Crunchy Japanese rice, topped with spicy tuna, avocado, strawberry, masago, spicy mayonnaise, and sweet soy$14.00
Hamachi Kama
Traditional Yellowtail fish collar grilled with garlic & sea salt served with homemade spicy ponzu sauce$18.00Jalapeños Bomb
$8.00
Classic

Cucumber Roll
$5.00
Avocado Roll
$6.00
Tuna Roll
$8.00
Salmon Roll
$8.00
Dynamite Shrimp Handroll (1pc)
Shrimp tempura, daikon sprout, topped with spicy mayo and hand roll with soy paper$8.00
California Roll
Crab mix, cucumber, avocado, and sesame seeds$9.00
Veggie Roll
$9.00
Buddha Roll
Vegetable tempura (asparagus, sweet potatoes, taro) with sweet soy$10.00
Futomaki Roll
$10.00
Crunchy California Roll
$11.00
Yellowtail Scallion
Yellowtail with Scallions$11.00
Tuna Avocado Roll
$12.00
Salmon Avocado Roll
Salmon with Avocado & Sesame Seeds$12.00
Philadelphia
Smoked salmon, avocado, cream cheese, and sesame seeds$12.00
Spicy Classic
Your choice of spicy tuna, or salmon, or crab mix with cucumber, avocado, and sesame seeds$12.00
Unagi Roll
Smoked eel, cucumber, avocado, sesame seeds, and sweet soy$12.00
Negihama-Toro
Bluefin fatty tuna, yellowtail, and scallions$15.00
Shrimp Tempura Roll
Shrimp tempura, crab mix, avocado, cucumber, masago, and daikon sprout with sweet soy$15.00
Spider
Soft shell crab tempura, crab mix, masago, avocado, cucumber, gobo, daikon sprout, and sweet soy$16.00
Sushi or Sashimi

Avocado
$3.00
Asparagus
$3.00
Egg Omelets
$4.00
King Mushroom
$5.00
Crab
$6.00
Surf Clam
$7.00
Squid
$7.00
Mackerel
$7.00
Smelt Roe
$7.00
Flying Fish Roe
$7.00
Octopus
$8.00
Albacore
$8.00
Seabass
$8.00
Walu
Escolar (Super White Tuna)$9.00
Japanese Snapper
$9.00
Flounder
$9.00
Spicy Scallop
$9.00
Salmon
$10.00
Salmon Roe (ikura)
$10.00
Smoke Eel
$10.00
Fatty Salmon
$10.00
Seared Salmon Belly
$11.00
Yellowtail
$11.00
Fatty Yellowtail
$11.00
Smoke Salmon
$12.00
Bluefin Tuna
$12.00
Snow Crab
$12.00
Sweet Shrimp
$12.00
Seared Scallop
$12.00
Sea Urchin
$18.00
Fatty Tuna
$22.00
Kama Toro
OUT OF STOCK$22.00
Shrimp
$7.00
Sushi Combination

Omakase Vegetarian
Avocado (1), asparagus (1), cucumber (1), pickles (1), king mushroom (1), wakame (1), and futomaki roll$26.00
Omakase Nigiri Regular
Tuna (1), salmon (1), albacore (1), escolar (1), white fish (1), shrimp (1), and California roll$28.00
Chirashi
Assorted variety of sashimi (12 pcs) served over sushi rice$36.00
Omakase Nigiri Deluxe
Tuna (1), salmon (2), albacore (2), escolar (1), white fish (1), shrimp (1), and spicy tuna roll$38.00
Omakase Sashimi Dinner
(3 pcs each) tuna, salmon, yellowtail, albacore, escolar, red snapper, white fish$65.00
Love Sushi Sashimi Combo
Chef's Choice of Sashimi (9 pcs) Sushi (10 pcs) and Rainbow Roll.$75.00
Dream Sushi Sashimi Combo
Chef choice of sashimi (12 pcs), sushi (12 pcs), rainbow roll, and UT roll$95.00
Chef Tempura Roll

So Dang Good Roll
Tempura fried roll, spicy salmon, avocado, topped with scallions, roasted garlic, spicy mayo, and sweet soy$15.00
UT Roll
$15.00
Hot Mama Roll
$20.00
Mr. Orange Roll
Spicy salmon and avocado (tempura fried), topped with Scottish salmon poke, scallions, masago, chili thread, wasabi soy, and chef sauce$22.00
Chef Special Roll

Blue Crab Crunch
Blue crab, cucumber, avocado, spicy mayo, and crunchy flakes$15.00
Dragon Roll
California roll topped with smoked eel and sweet soy$18.00
Rainbow
California roll topped with bluefin tuna, Scottish salmon, and avocado$18.00
King Shaggy Roll
$18.00
Brodie Roll
Shrimp tempura and spicy tuna topped with Scottish salmon, avocado, crunchy flakes, and spicy mayo$20.00
Bluefin Lakeway
Spicy tuna, crab mix, cream cheese, jalapeno and cucumber, topped with salmon, avocado and mayo (torched), habanero masago, scallions, garlic, and sweet soy$20.00
Bluefin Naruto (riceless)
Spicy tuna, salmon, yellowtail, crab mix, avocado, mango, masago and spring mix, wrapped with cucumber topped with chef sauce$20.00
Volcano Roll
$20.00
TX Wagyu Roll
Shrimp tempura, crab mix and avocado, topped with seared Texas Wagyu with kewpie, red tobiko, scallions, spicy mayo, and sweet soy$22.00
Bluefin Special Roll
Yellowtail, avocado and jalapeno, topped with bluefin tuna, escolar, Serrano, habanero masago, spicy ponzu, and chef sauce$22.00
620 Roll
Spicy salmon, asparagus tempura and avocado topped with bluefin tuna, avocado and mayo (torched), cilantro, garlic, masago, hot oil, sweet soy, and chef sauce$22.00
Flaming V.I.P
Shrimp tempura, spicy tuna and asparagus topped with ebi shrimp, layered avocado, mayo, Sriracha, furikake, and sweet soy$22.00
Ramen

Back 2 Classic
Light chicken broth, pork chashu, ajitama, kikurage, scallions, menma, and nori (available without pork)$16.00
Spicy Chicken
Creamy chicken broth, grilled chicken, ajitama, kikurage, scallions, menma, and nori$16.00
Miso Ramen
Rich pork broth, soy bean paste, pork chashu, ajitama, butter corn kernel, scallions, kikurage,menma, and nori$16.00
Tan-Tan
Spicy sesame dashi broth, topped with ground pork, ajitama, kikurage, scallions, menma, and nori$16.00
Tonkotsu Black (thin noodle)
Original tonkotsu with creamy rich pork broth, pork chashu, ajitama, kikurage, scallions, black garlic oil, menma, and nori$16.00
Miso-Hot (thin noodle)
Rich pork broth, soybean paste, ground pork, ajitama, butter corn kernel, kikurage, scallions, menma, and nori$16.00
Tonkotsu Red (thin noodle)
Spicy tonkotsu with creamy rich pork broth, pork chashu, ajitama, kikurage, scallions, hot oil, menma, and nori$16.00
Spicy Karaka (thin noodle)
Spicy creamy pork broth, pork chashu, ajitama, kikurage, scallions, menma, yuzu spice. and nori$16.00
Curry Moz
Creamy curry chicken broth, ground pork, ajitama, menma, kikurage, mozarella, scallions$16.00
Reaper Ramen
Spicy creamy pork broth, topped with jumbo shrimp tempura (2pcs), ajitama, kikurage, scallions, menma, and nori$16.00
Killer Beef Rib Ramen
Spicy creamy pork broth, beef rib, ajitama, kikurage, scallions, asparagus, menma, and nori$24.00
Impossible Vegan (kale noodle)
Vegan creamy broth, kikurage, scallions, menma, corn, Japanese style beyond ground pork, and nori$16.00
Gluten Free Vegan
Creamy vegetable broth, kikurage, spring mix, sweet corn kernel, scallions, menma, and nori$16.00
Killer Lamb
Spicy creamy pork broth, soybean paste, lamb shank, ajitama, butter corn kernel, kikurage, scallions, menma, and nori$25.00
Plain Light Ramen
Thick Noodle with Light Chicken Broth$10.00
Plain Creamy Ramen
Thick noodle with creamy Chicken Broth$10.00
Oyasumi Ramen
Creamy pork broth, thick noodle, pork belly (2pcs), kikurage, menma, scallions, roasted corn, butter & parmesan flakes$16.00
Fire Bomb Ramen
Creamy Pork Broth, Thick Noodle, Kikurage, Menma, Ajitama, Scallions, CRISPY SPICY PORK, Nori$16.00
Spicy Cheese Ramen
Pork Broth, Saporo Noodle, Corn, Kikurage, Menma, Ajitama, Chasu, Scallions, American Cheese & Nori$17.00
Creamy Vegetarian
Creamy vegetarian broth, ajitama, kikurage, mixed greens, butter corn kernel, scallions, menma, and nori$16.00
Beef Ramen
Beef, chicken broth, ajitama, kikurage, scallion, black garlic oil, and menma$17.00
Bento Box

Beef Bento
Japanese shredded beef, come with bella spring roll, gyoza l, salad and half crunchy California roll.$20.00
Chicken Katsu Bento
Breaded chicken breast$17.00
Chicken Teriyaki Bento
Grilled chicken teriyaki$17.00
Nigiri Bento
4 pieces of assorted nigiri$20.00
Chashu Bento
Grilled pork belly$18.00
Sashimi Bento
4 pieces of assorted sashimi$20.00
Tempura Shrimp Bento
3 pieces of jumbo shrimp tempura$20.00
Crispy Spicy Pork Bento
CRISPY SPICY PORK$18.00
Spicy Tuna Bento
Spicy tuna roll$18.00
Rock N' Roll Bento
Shrimp tempura roll$20.00
Spider Bento
Spider roll$20.00
So Dang Good Bento
Tempura fried roll$20.00
Plate

Vegetarian Rice Plate - Avocado
Avocado, mix greens, pickled, veggies, cucumbers, pan fried egg, edamame, corn, and scallions$15.00
Vegetarian Rice Plate - Tofu (fried or steamed)
Tofu (fried or steamed), mix greens, pickled, veggies, cucumbers, pan fried egg, edamame, corn, and scallions$15.00
Crispy Rice Plate - Chicken Karaage (original or cajun)
Chicken karaage (original or cajun) , Mix greens, pickled, veggies, cucumbers, pan fried egg, and scallions$16.00
Crispy Rice Plate - Chicken Katsu
Chicken katsu, mix greens, pickled, veggies, cucumbers, pan fried egg, and scallions$17.00
Crispy Rice Plate - Vegetable Tempura
Vegetable tempura , mix greens, pickled, veggies, cucumbers, pan fried egg, and scallions$15.00
Crispy Rice Plate - Jumbo Shrimp Tempura
Jumbo shrimp tempura, mix greens, pickled, veggies, cucumbers, pan fried egg, and scallions$18.00
Chicken Teriyaki Rice Plate
Chicken, mix greens, pickled, veggies, cucumbers, pan fried Egg and Scallions$17.00
Chasu Teriyaki Rice Plate
Pork belly, mix greens, pickled, veggies, cucumbers, pan fried Egg and Scallions$18.00
Beef Rib Teriyaki Rice Plate
Beef rib, mix greens, pickled, veggies, cucumbers, pan fried Egg and Scallions$24.00
Eel Teriyaki Rice Plate
Smoked Eel, baby bok choy, pan fried egg and scallion$24.00
Crispy Spicy Pork Plate
Mix green, Vegie, Cucumber, Pan fried Egg, CRISPY SPICY PORK, & Scallions$17.00
Kids Menu
Sides

Eel sauce
$1.00
Chef Sauce
$1.00
Spicy Mayo Sauce
$1.00
Spicy Killer Sauce
$2.00
Ajitama Egg half
$2.00
Pan-Fried Egg
$3.00
Corn
$2.00
Steamed Rice
$3.00
Steamed Broccoli
$3.00
Steamed Brussel Sprout
$3.00
Sushi Rice
$5.00
Rice Noodle
$5.00
Kale Noodle
$5.00
Thick Noodle
$5.00
Thin Noodle
$5.00
Side Broth
$5.00
French Fries
$5.00
Asparagus Tempura Roll
$9.00
Beyond Ground Pork
$5.00
Chicken Katsu
$5.00
Ground Pork
$5.00
Chicken Teriyaki
$5.00
Mix Greens Salad
$6.00
Fresh Wasabi
$5.00
Chashu
$7.00
Kids Plain Ramen
$7.00
Crabmix
$8.00
Beef
$8.00
Soft Shell Crab Tempura 1 pc
$10.00
Beef Rib 1 pc
$14.00
Lamb Shank 1 pc
$17.00
Shrimp Tempura 1 pc
$3.00Side Fried Rice
$5.00
Dessert

Ice Cream
Single scoop of your choice of red bean, green tea, vanilla or chocolate ice cream$4.00
Mochi Ice Cream
Flavorful creamy ice cream of your choice of strawberry, mango, or matcha green tea flavors wrapped in a sweetened soft rice confection$6.00
Cheese Cake Tempura
Original style cheesecake tempura served with whipped cream, fresh berries, and chocolate syrup$7.00
Banana Tempura
Lightly battered banana, served with whipped cream, chocolate syrup, berries, and single scoop of vanilla, green tea or red bean ice cream$9.00
Sushi Tower

Maguro Tower
Bluefin tuna, house soy wasabi, onions, avocado, cucumber, chuka, masago, and scallions$20.00
California Tower
Snow crab mix, spicy mayo, house sweet soy, avocado, cucumber, masago, crunchy, nori, and scallions$17.00
Escolar Tower
Escolar/walu, cucumber, avocado, scallion, masago, roasted garlic, house sesame dressing, chef sauce$20.00
Spicy Tuna Tower
Sushi rice or spring mix topped with ground spicy tuna, chuka, cucumber, avocado, scallions, crunchy flakes, spicy mayo, and chef sauce$20.00
Hamachi Tower
Served with sushi rice and salad, yellowtail cut dice, avocado, cucumber, serrano, seaweed salad, scallions, red tobiko and chef sauce$20.00
Scottish Tower
Salmon, house sesame dressing, ponzu, edamame, avocado, cucumber, and scallions$20.00
Japanese Wokku

Yakimeshi
Japanese pan-fried rice with seasonal vegetables and egg with house soy sauce$15.00
Japanese Egg Noodle
Japanese pan-fried egg noodle with seasonal vegetables$15.00
Itame
Homemade Japanese sauce, carrot, green+red bell peppers, onions, roasted peanut and dry chilies$15.00
Japanese Style Teriyaki
Mix vegetables with homemade teriyaki sauce and mix vegetables$15.00
Spicy Nanban
Homemade spicy nanban sauce and vegetables of the day$15.00
Sweet Nanban
Homemade sweet nanban sauce and vegetables of the day$15.00
Garlic Sautéed Broccoli
Homemade special sauce, broccoli crown and vegetables of the day$15.00
Tangy Nanban
Homemade sweet and tangy nanban sauce and vegetables of the day$15.00
Black Pepper Steak Dinner
Angus flank steak tossed with green bell peppers, onions and homemade pepper steak sauce$20.00Mongolian beef
Angus flank steak, green, onion, yellow onion, mushroom, and carrot, served with steamed rice$20.00
CATERING MENU
Appetizer Tray
Sushi Tray
Bluefin Chef Tray
Include Edamame, Dragon Roll, Rainbow Roll, Bluefin Lakeway Roll, Bluefin Special Roll, Blue Crab Crunch Roll, Mr Orange Roll & TX Wagyu Roll$130.00Bluefin Classic Tray
Include Edamame, Tuna Roll, Salmon Roll, Futomaki Roll, Unagi Roll, Spicy Tuna Roll, Shrimp Tempura Roll & Philadelphia Roll$75.00Ome Sushi Tray
include Edamame, 5pcs Tuna Nigiri, 5 pcs Salmon Nigiri, 5 pcs Yellowtail Nigiri, 5 pcs Escolar Nigiri, 5 pcs Albacore Nigiri, Tuna Roll, Negihama-toro Roll & Futomaki Roll$130.00Tokumori Sushi Tray
include Edamame, 10 pcs Tuna Nigiri, 10 pcs Salmon Nigiri, 10 pcs Yellowtail Nigiri, 10 pcs Albacore Nigiri, 9 pcs Spicy Salmon Tacos, California Roll, Spicy Tuna Roll & Negihama-Toro Roll$240.00

Bluefin Style Ceviche
$16.00
Scottish salmon or bluefin tuna or yellowtail mixed with red onion, green onion, serrano, daikon radish, sea salt, cucumber, cherry tomato and tamarind sauce
Customize your item
Choice Ceviche
Select up to 1
1
Bluefin Locations and Hours
Arboretum
Open now • Closes at 10PM
Lakeway
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM
Round Rock
Open now • Closes at 9:30PM
San Antonio
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM
Sunset Valley
Open now • Closes at 11PM
